aNIME INFO

Mi Bao Zhi Guo

Click to manage book marks

Type: ONA

Plot Summary: In the multiverse called the data world, everything corresponding to the real world is stored. Within it, the data from relics of human culture gained self-awareness, and a secret group of spirits established an alliance: The Country of Rare Treasure.

Genre: Fantasy, Mystery, Sci-Fi

Released: 2021

Status: Completed

Other name: The Country of Rare Treasure, 秘宝之国

Mi Bao Zhi Guo

Show Comments

ADVERTISEMENTS

RECENT RELEASE

Season

We moved site to Gogoanime.ai. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!